|
|
第1戦 スーパークラス
ヒート1 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
1 |
佐野 友介 |
HRD with WHITE★STAR |
11 |
2 |
3 |
佐々木 雅規 |
ENAGy-X |
11 |
3 |
15 |
計良 亮太 |
RSS泉澤 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
林 竜一 |
RTハヤシMP |
11 |
5 |
14 |
村上 雅紀 |
club FX フジオートRC |
11 |
6 |
8 |
稲葉 翔 |
|
11 |
7 |
10 |
久保田洋平 |
NAGANO SLED TEAM |
11 |
8 |
20 |
古澤 尚児 |
ZIRONIHO ENGINEERING |
11 |
9 |
6 |
佐藤 義暢 |
HRD with 藪レーシング
|
10 |
10 |
16 |
山田 大樹 |
ヤマミチ技研 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
関 隼人 |
311 Racing Team |
10 |
12 |
02 |
土生 睦彦 |
ブルーライン長野塾 |
10 |
13 |
03 |
藤川 淳 |
RSS泉澤 |
10 |
|
第1戦 スーパークラス
ヒート2 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
1 |
佐野 友介 |
HRD with WHITE★STAR |
|
2 |
3 |
佐々木 雅規 |
ENAGy-X |
|
3 |
5 |
関 隼人 |
311 Racing Team |
|
4 |
6 |
佐藤 義暢 |
HRD with 藪レーシング |
|
5 |
10 |
久保田洋平 |
NAGANO SLED TEAM |
|
6 |
12 |
林 竜一 |
RTハヤシMP |
|
7 |
14 |
村上 雅紀 |
club FX フジオートRC |
|
8 |
03 |
藤川 淳 |
RSS泉澤 |
|
9 |
8 |
稲葉 翔 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
古澤 尚児 |
ZIRONIHO ENGINEERING |
|
11 |
02 |
土生 睦彦 |
ブルーライン長野塾 |
|
12 |
16 |
山田 大樹 |
ヤマミチ技研 |
|
13 |
01 |
駒形 和希 |
311 Racing Team |
|
|
第1戦 スーパークラス
ヒート1、ヒート2 総合結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
1 |
佐野 友介 |
HRD with WHITE★STAR |
|
2 |
3 |
佐々木 雅規 |
ENAGy-X |
|
3 |
12 |
林 竜一 |
RTハヤシMP |
|
4 |
5 |
関 隼人 |
311 Racing Team |
|
5 |
6 |
佐藤 義暢 |
HRD with 藪レーシング |
|
6 |
10 |
久保田洋平 |
NAGANO SLED TEAM |
|
7 |
14 |
村上 雅紀 |
club FX フジオートRC |
|
8 |
8 |
稲葉 翔 |
|
|
9 |
15 |
計良 亮太 |
RSS泉澤
|
|
10 |
20 |
古澤 尚児 |
ZIRONIHO ENGINEERING |
|
11 |
16 |
山田 大樹 |
ヤマミチ技研 |
|
12 |
02 |
土生 睦彦 |
ブルーライン長野塾 |
|
13 |
03 |
藤川 淳 |
RSS泉澤 |
|
|
第1戦 A級
S-1 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
14 |
村角 謙二 |
Fレーシング |
10 |
2 |
5 |
菅谷 文秋 |
club fx tuning fork |
10 |
3 |
2 |
渡部 滉大 |
TEAM J-BOX |
10 |
4 |
1 |
鈴木 雄大 |
HRD.with.WHITE☆STAR |
10 |
5 |
3 |
加藤 匠真 |
NAGANO SLED TEAM |
10 |
6 |
17 |
成田 裕樹 |
CLUB FX 亀山レーシング BLUE |
10 |
7 |
24 |
佐藤 伶磨 |
NSR-X |
10 |
8 |
22 |
相馬 友樹 |
佐藤農園 with 藪レーシング |
10 |
9 |
29 |
中村 孝太 |
|
10 |
10 |
12 |
河面 和芳 |
Team 華麗斬 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
赤石 大施 |
チームホワイトベア青森 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
前田 智寛 |
TEAM RSS泉澤 |
10 |
13 |
11 |
八木橋 貴志 |
yagi RT |
10 |
14 |
19 |
鈴木 大助 |
レーシングサービススズキ |
9 |
15 |
21 |
小向 祐也 |
Y.G RACING |
9 |
|
第1戦 A級
S-2 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
2 |
渡部 滉大 |
TEAM J-BOX |
10 |
2 |
24 |
佐藤 伶磨 |
NSR-X |
10 |
3 |
5 |
菅谷 文秋 |
club fx tuning fork |
10 |
4 |
16 |
長谷川 友和 |
CLUB FX 亀山レーシング |
10 |
5 |
13 |
赤石 大施 |
チームホワイトベア青森 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
河面 和芳 |
Team 華麗斬 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
鈴木 雄大 |
HRD.with.WHITE☆STAR |
10 |
8 |
3 |
加藤 匠真 |
NAGANO SLED TEAM |
10 |
9 |
22 |
相馬 友樹 |
佐藤農園 with 藪レーシング |
10 |
10 |
17 |
成田 裕樹 |
CLUB FX 亀山レーシング BLUE |
9 |
11 |
11 |
八木橋 貴志 |
yagi RT |
9 |
12 |
23 |
小出 誠一 |
Club STELLA RT |
9 |
13 |
6 |
前田 智寛 |
TEAM RSS泉澤 |
9 |
14 |
25 |
佐藤 巧 |
チーム ライディングビレッヂ |
8 |
15 |
19 |
鈴木 大助 |
レーシングサービススズキ |
8 |
16 |
20 |
大塚 肇 |
TEAM S☆CRAZE |
8 |
17 |
15 |
入沢 英美 |
越後連合チーム騎寒暴 |
7 |
|
第1戦 B級
S-1 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
10 |
長沼 勝也 |
Y.G RACING |
7 |
2 |
47 |
有馬 拓哉 |
まるしょう |
7 |
3 |
12 |
母良田 哲 |
まるてつレーシング |
7 |
4 |
43 |
新国 伸一 |
Crop Vision-TEAM-TADAMI |
7 |
5 |
27 |
森 喜寛 |
Team 華麗斬 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
浜田 勇太 |
まるてつレーシング |
7 |
7 |
26 |
石久保 勇人 |
まるてつレーシング |
6 |
8 |
19 |
阿部 寿幸 |
Team 新庄塗装 |
6 |
9 |
41 |
樋渡 敦 |
Team 新庄塗装 450212 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
川上 貴将 |
RTハヤシMP |
6 |
11 |
16 |
山口 忍 |
club FX フジオートRC |
5 |
12 |
13 |
桑原 修 |
騎寒暴 |
5 |
13 |
46 |
白井 正一 |
クラブ ステッラ |
5 |
14 |
39 |
鈴木 来輝 |
TEAM J-BOX |
4 |
15 |
31 |
小野 俊樹 |
TEAM J-BOX |
4 |
16 |
45 |
横関 紀郎 |
|
3 |
|
第1戦 B級
S-2 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
43 |
新国 伸一 |
Crop Vision-TEAM-TADAMI |
8 |
2 |
7 |
五十嵐 和則 |
TEAM J−BOX |
8 |
3 |
47 |
有馬 拓哉 |
まるしょう |
8 |
4 |
10 |
長沼 勝也 |
Y.G RACING |
8 |
5 |
12 |
母良田 哲 |
まるてつレーシング |
8 |
6 |
5 |
川上 貴将 |
RTハヤシMP |
8 |
7 |
16 |
山口 忍 |
club FX フジオートRC |
8 |
8 |
34 |
安部 正人 |
TEAM S☆CRAZE |
7 |
9 |
38 |
下河原 崇伸 |
チーム ライディングビレッヂ |
7 |
10 |
37 |
阿部 勲 |
Team 新庄塗装 |
7 |
11 |
18 |
磯辺 定敏 |
チーム騎寒暴 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
浜田 勇太 |
まるてつレーシング |
7 |
13 |
1 |
山下 竜生 |
NSR |
7 |
14 |
32 |
白田 悟 |
CLUB STELLA RT |
7 |
15 |
39 |
鈴木 来輝 |
TEAM J-BOX |
6 |
16 |
26 |
石久保 勇人 |
まるてつレーシング |
6 |
17 |
49 |
秋山 直輝 |
アルビレックスRTユース開志学園 |
6 |
|
第1戦 B級
S-3 決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
33 |
笹岡 千夏 |
チームRSS高喜屋 |
8 |
2 |
19 |
阿部 寿幸 |
Team 新庄塗装 |
8 |
3 |
41 |
樋渡 敦 |
Team 新庄塗装 450212 |
8 |
4 |
34 |
安部 正人 |
TEAM S☆CRAZE |
8 |
5 |
30 |
桑原 善夫 |
|
8 |
6 |
45 |
横関 紀郎 |
|
8 |
7 |
44 |
目黒 邦友 |
Crop Vision-TEAM-TADAMI |
8 |
8 |
35 |
本橋 史記 |
Team 華麗斬 |
7 |
9 |
48 |
秋保 守和 |
CLUB STELLA RT |
7 |
10 |
40 |
鈴木 夏海 |
TEAM J-BOX |
7 |
11 |
42 |
日野 義人 |
Crop Vision-TEAM-TADAMI |
3 |
|
第1戦 ジュニア決勝結果 |
順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
クラブ |
周回 |
1 |
2 |
倉持 晃人 |
チームRSS高喜屋 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
板垣 卓利 |
Team 華麗斬 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
河面 朋樹 |
Team 華麗斬 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
小林 千洸 |
Team 華麗斬 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
阿部 真帆 |
RSS 高喜屋 |
8 |
|